Suds
Suds Home Page
Suds Results Page
Suds Roster Page
Suds Stats Page
Suds Schedule Page
Suds Scorebook Page
Suds Photos Page

 

TEAM SCHEDULE
DATE
DAY
TIME
VISITOR
vs.
HOME
FIELD
   4/22
   Sunday
10:00 AM   
   Dayton Braves
vs.
   Suds
   Lebanon Junior High School
   4/29
   Sunday
10:00 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Mudcats
   Lebanon Junior High School
   5/6
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Yankees
vs.
   Suds
   Sycamore High School
   5/13
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Holiday
vs.
   Holiday
   
   5/16
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Rangers
   North College Hill
   5/20
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Hustle
vs.
   Suds
   Sycamore High School
   5/23
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Sting
   McNicholas High School
   5/27
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Holiday
vs.
   Holiday
   
   5/30
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Knights
vs.
   Suds
   Lebanon Junior High School
   6/3
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Meridians
   McNicholas High School
   6/6
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Colt 45
   Finneytown
   6/10
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Brewers
vs.
   Suds
   Heritage Park #3
   6/13
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Hooks
   North College Hill
   6/17
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Roosters
vs.
   Suds
   Sycamore High School
   6/20
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Dayton Braves
   Lebanon Junior High School
   6/24
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Bulls
vs.
   Suds
   Schuler Sycamore Twp
   6/27
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Mudcats
vs.
   Suds
   Lebanon Junior High School
   7/1
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Blue Jays
   Heritage Park #3
   7/1
   Sunday
12:00 PM   
   Orioles
vs.
   Suds
   Heritage Park #3
   7/4
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Holiday
vs.
   Holiday
   
   7/8
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Reds
vs.
   Suds
   North College Hill
   7/11
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Yankees
   Sycamore High School
   7/15
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Dodgers
   Foundation
   7/18
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   DeerField
vs.
   Suds
   Testerman
   7/22
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Pirates
vs.
   Suds
   North College Hill
   7/25
   Wednesday
6:30 PM   
   Sting
vs.
   Suds
   Finneytown
   7/29
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Roosters
   Heritage Park #3
   8/1
   Wednesday
6:15 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   DeerField
   Testerman
   8/5
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Flying Pigs
   Loveland
   8/8
   Wednesday
6:15 PM   
   Meridians
vs.
   Suds
   McNicholas High School
   8/12
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Hooks
vs.
   Suds
   Bicentennial Park
   8/15
   Wednesday
6:15 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Hustle
   Testerman
   8/19
   Sunday
11:00 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Knights
   Springboro
   8/22
   Wednesday
6:15 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Bulls
   Crosley
   8/22
   Wednesday
8:30 PM   
   Flying Pigs
vs.
   Suds
   Crosley
   8/26
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Dodgers
vs.
   Suds
   Foundation
   8/29
   Wednesday
7:00 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Hustle
   Roselawn I
   9/3
   Monday
9:30 AM   
   Holiday
vs.
   Holiday
   
   9/5
   Wednesday
7:00 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Hustle
   Roselawn I
   9/9
   Sunday
10:00 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Hustle
   Franklin
   9/12
   Wednesday
7:00 PM   
   Suds
vs.
   Hustle
   Roselawn I
   9/16
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Flying Pigs
vs.
   Suds
   Wyoming
   9/19
   Wednesday
7:00 PM   
   Sting
vs.
   Suds
   Roselawn II
   9/23
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Suds
vs.
   Colt 45
   Heritage Park #3
   9/26
   Wednesday
6:15 PM   
   Bye
vs.
   Suds
   
   9/30
   Sunday
9:30 AM   
   Bye
vs.
   Suds
   
   10/3
   Wednesday
7:00 PM   
   Colt 45
vs.
   Suds
   Roselawn II